Kyle Keen

Fine Line Auto Body
Hess Bid
Hess Auctioneers
Keen Parts
Corvette Parts
Shetron Trailers
Heishman Racing Fuels
DL Lehman Construction, LLC
Jeremy Zarfos Photography
2B Wrapped
4 Leaf Clover Farms
Turn 2 Terribles Podcast and Media
Godfrey Racing Engines
7/4/2024 - Hagerstown Speedway

7/4/2024 - Hagerstown Speedway

Hagerstown, MD

Classes

  • 410 Sprint31 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kyle Keen

Kyle Keen

Carlisle, PA

410 Sprint Start Finish +/-
B-Main 13 DNS -
Heat 2 9 DNS -
Time Trials 15.841 26 -11

410 Sprint

30 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
4 8 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 4
5 4 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -1
6 3 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -3
7 6 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
8 5 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -3
9 9 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
10 14 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 4
11 11 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
12 10 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -2
13 12 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -1
14 17 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 3
15 15 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
16 19 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
17 23 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
18 21 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 3
19 16 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -3
20 13 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -7
21 18 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -3
22 24 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
23 20 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -3
24 22 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -2
10 Laps

B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
2 4 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 2
3 5 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 2
4 2 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -2
5 7 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
6 3 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 67L Jason Loss Jason Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
8 11 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 3
9 9 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -
10 8 22M Matt Miller Matt Miller Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -2
11 12 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 1
12 6 95 Hunter Mackison Hunter Mackison York, PA York, PA -6
DNS 13 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 4 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 1
4 5 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
5 3 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -2
6 7 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
8 8 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -
9 9 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
10 10 67L Jason Loss Jason Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
11 11 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -1
3 4 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
4 3 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
5 5 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
6 6 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
8 7 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -1
9 10 22M Matt Miller Matt Miller Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 1
DNS 9 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 1 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -1
3 4 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
4 3 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -1
5 6 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
6 5 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
8 9 95 Hunter Mackison Hunter Mackison York, PA York, PA 1
9 8 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -1
10 10 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
2 Laps

Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.247
2 1 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.255
3 2 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 15.291
4 8 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 15.393
5 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.421
6 3 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 15.434
7 25 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.442
8 29 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.445
9 31 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.446
10 27 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.464
11 20 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.481
12 13 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 15.495
13 12 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 15.499
14 5 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 15.534
15 22 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 15.560
16 4 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.594
17 17 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 15.617
18 26 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.641
19 21 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 15.656
20 14 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 15.673
21 23 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.692
22 6 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 15.712
23 10 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.729
24 24 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 15.777
25 18 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.835
26 15 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 15.841
27 9 95 Hunter Mackison Hunter Mackison York, PA York, PA 16.013
28 16 67L Jason Loss Jason Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.061
29 28 22M Matt Miller Matt Miller Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 16.871
30 30 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 16.897
31 19 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 17.157

  • Events10
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100