Kyle Keen

Fine Line Auto Body
Hess Bid
Hess Auctioneers
Keen Parts
Corvette Parts
Shetron Trailers
Heishman Racing Fuels
DL Lehman Construction, LLC
Jeremy Zarfos Photography
2B Wrapped
4 Leaf Clover Farms
Turn 2 Terribles Podcast and Media
Godfrey Racing Engines
6/22/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

6/22/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

410 Sprints (gtt), Late Models (gtt), & PASS 305 Sprints 7pm

Classes

  • 305 Sprints - Winged42 entries
  • Super Late Models27 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged28 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kyle Keen

Kyle Keen

Carlisle, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
410 A Feature 17 16 1
410 Heat 2 5 6 -1
410 Qualifying 16.274 14 -3
410 Hot Laps - -

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 5 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 2
4 4 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
5 10 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 5
6 6 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
7 7 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
8 14 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 6
9 18 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 9
10 11 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
11 8 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -3
12 13 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
13 9 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -4
14 20 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 6
15 21 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 6
16 17 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
17 19 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
18 24 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 6
19 1 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -18
20 15 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -5
21 22 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
22 12 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -10
23 23 11Z Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
24 16 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -8
8 Laps

410 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
2 1 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -1
3 3 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -
4 4 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
5 8 11Z Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 3
6 5 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -1
8 7 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
9 9 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
10 10 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 2
2 2 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
3 4 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
4 5 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
5 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
6 1 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -5
Top 6 transfer
7 6 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -1
8 9 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
9 8 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
10 10 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
2 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
3 2 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -1
4 7 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 3
5 3 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -2
6 5 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
8 8 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
9 9 11Z Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 3
2 2 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
3 3 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
4 6 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 2
5 5 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -
6 1 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -5
Top 6 transfer
7 7 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -
8 8 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -
9 9 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
2 Laps

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.663
2 14 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.796
3 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.892
4 1 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 15.922
5 25 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 16.032
6 10 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.049
7 17 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.079
8 6 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.097
9 4 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 16.099
10 20 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 16.109
11 3 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.163
12 8 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.203
13 24 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.238
14 11 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 16.274
15 21 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.320
16 16 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.332
17 9 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.344
18 12 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 16.370
19 23 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.445
20 27 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.496
21 13 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 16.599
22 19 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 16.839
23 2 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.856
24 15 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 16.872
25 26 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 16.950
26 18 11Z Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 17.188
27 28 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 17.554
28 22 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17.981

  • Events10
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100